+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
2395  result(s) found
USB MEDIA CONVERTER USB 3.1 TYPEC TO 100FX/SC 990-005478-901
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-UMC200/SC-901
Language :
UK
£125.04(Excl VAT)

USB MEDIA CONVERTER USB 3.1 TYPEC TO 1000SX/SC990-005480-901
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-UMC2000/SC-901
Language :
UK
£207.47(Excl VAT)

P + MC 1 TX TO1 SFP 990-005115-60 IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-PC2000/SP-60
Language :
UK
£216.69(Excl VAT)

Transceiver Module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100gbase-cwdm4 Lite - Lc Single-mode - Up
£2,507.07(Excl VAT)

DESK MINI MC 100TX TO 100FX ST 990-004824-50 IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-DMC100/ST-50
Language :
UK
£74.32(Excl VAT)

Transceiver X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
JG709A
Language :
IN
£2,102.56(Excl VAT)

Sfp Transceiver - 1ge Baset 10/100/1000
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET=
Language :
IN
£256.59(Excl VAT)

Transceiver X120 1G SFP RJ45 T
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
JD089B
Language :
IN
£241.48(Excl VAT)

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
J9150D
Language :
IN
£236.27(Excl VAT)

Transceiver 10GBase-T SFP+
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
813874-B21
Language :
IN
£496.01(Excl VAT)

.