+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
554  result(s) found
Gigabit Ethernet 100b-fx Sfp Module (glcge100fx=)
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-GE-100FX=
Language :
IN
£139.81
Excl VAT

Cisco 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cable 1m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
Language :
IN
£45.16
Excl VAT

Cisco 10-gigabit Ethernet Short Range Sfp+ Module Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-SR=
Language :
IN
£381.60
Excl VAT

Cisco 10GBase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-LR=
Language :
IN
£1,516.37
Excl VAT

Cisco 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf 850nm Dom
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-SX-MMD=
Language :
IN
£198.38
Excl VAT

Cisco 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf/smf 1310nm Dom
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-LH-SMD=
Language :
IN
£395.63
Excl VAT

Cisco Nexus 2248tp Ge Fabric Extender Expansion Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
N2K-C2248TP-E
Language :
IN
£6,431.44
Excl VAT

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2x 10ge Network Module Sp
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
C3850-NM-2-10G=
Language :
IN
£1,292.45
Excl VAT

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4x 10ge Network Module Sp
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
C3850-NM-4-10G=
Language :
EN
£2,282.45
Excl VAT

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4x 1ge Network Module Sp
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
C3850-NM-4-1G=
Language :
EN
£286.51
Excl VAT

.