+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
558  result(s) found
Cisco 10GBase-sr X2 Module For Mmf Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
X2-10GB-SR=
Language :
EN
£961.30
Excl VAT

Cisco 10-gigabit Ethernet Short Range Sfp+ Module Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-SR=
Language :
IN
£414.83
Excl VAT

Cisco 10GBase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-LR=
Language :
IN
£1,550.78
Excl VAT

Cisco 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cable 1m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
Language :
IN
£57.99
Excl VAT

Cisco Nexus 2248tp Ge Fabric Extender Expansion Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
N2K-C2248TP-E
Language :
IN
£6,697.00
Excl VAT

Gigabit Ethernet 100b-fx Sfp Module (glcge100fx=)
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-GE-100FX=
Language :
IN
£144.97
Excl VAT

Catalyst 2960/6500 - Fast Ethernet 100b-fx Sfp Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-FE-100FX=
Language :
IN
£106.63
Excl VAT

Cisco 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf 850nm Dom
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-SX-MMD=
Language :
IN
£203.67
Excl VAT

Cisco Qsfp 4x10gbase-sr Transceiver Module Mpo 300m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-40G-CSR4=
Language :
IN
£1,736.64
Excl VAT

Cisco 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf/smf 1310nm Dom
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-LH-SMD=
Language :
IN
£405.29
Excl VAT

.