+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
481  result(s) found
PCI-E DUAL PORT ADAPTER 10KM 1000SX SC 990-003579-001 IN      IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-2911STX/SC-001
Language :
UK
£227.47
Excl VAT

5-PK WALLMOUNT BRACKETS FOR AT-MMC200/AT-MMC2000 IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MMCWLMT-005
Language :
UK
£49.63
Excl VAT

QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CAB. TW. 1M 990-003659-00
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-QSFP1CU
Language :
UK
£156.14
Excl VAT

L2+ 10GIG 12X 10G-T 4X SFP+ 990-004943-50 IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-XS916MXT-50
Language :
UK
£1,842.94
Excl VAT

8 PORT L3 GB ETHERNET SWITCHES EU POWER CORD 990-005798-50 IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-GS970M/10-50
Language :
UK
£220.54
Excl VAT

At-mc104xl 100fx Sc Multi-mode To 100fx Sc Single-mode Media Converter 15km
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MC104XL-60
Language :
IN
£117.13
Excl VAT

At-pwr4 Optional Redundant 80watt Power Supply For At-mcr12
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-PWR4-50
Language :
IN
£117.40
Excl VAT

At-mc103lh Utp To Fiber Sc Single-mode Media Converter 40km
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MC103LH-60
Language :
IN
£114.92
Excl VAT

At-spsx Multi-mode Fiber GBe Small Form-factor Pluggable Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-SPSX
Language :
IN
£44.44
Excl VAT

At-tray1 1 Slot Media Converter Rack & Wall-mounting Bracket
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-TRAY1
Language :
NS
£22.78
Excl VAT

.