+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
744  result(s) found
Sfp28 Cable 25gbase-cu 5m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H25G-CU5M=
Language :
IN
£103.24
Excl VAT

Cisco 100gbase-cr4 Qsfp Passive Copper Cable 3m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-CU3M=
Language :
IN
£176.57
Excl VAT

Sfp28 Cable 25gbase-cu 2m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H25G-CU2M=
Language :
NS
£67.92
Excl VAT

Sfp28 Cable 25gbase-cu 3m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H25G-CU3M=
Language :
IN
£67.92
Excl VAT

Cisco Type 4 Stacking Cable 3m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
STACK-T4-3M=
Language :
NS
£162.99
Excl VAT

40G MTP CABLE FOR AT-QSFPSR 5M 990-003663-00
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MTP12-5
Language :
UK
£340.12
Excl VAT

PLUSOPTIC10G DAC CONNTAR LCS 5M TINAX PASSV CBL               IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
DAC-SFP+-5M-P-PLU
Language :
UK
£53.77
Excl VAT

DAC PLUSOPTIC 10G 1M SFP+ PASSIVE CABLE SFP+ TWINAX        IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
DAC-SFP+-1M-P-PLU
Language :
UK
£31.30
Excl VAT

Cisco 100gbase-cr4 Qsfp Passive Copper Cable 1m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-CU1M=
Language :
IN
£176.57
Excl VAT

.