+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
747  result(s) found
Catalyst 2960/6500 - Fast Ethernet 100b-fx Sfp Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-FE-100FX=
Language :
IN
£141.44(Excl VAT)

Cisco Onex Converter Module / X2 Transceiver Module / 10GBase-x - Plug-in Module
£113.16(Excl VAT)

Cisco Module 10g Base-lr Sfp Module Sp
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-LRM=
Language :
IN
£622.37(Excl VAT)

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4x 10ge Network Module Sp
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
C3850-NM-4-10G=
Language :
EN
£3,060.91(Excl VAT)

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4x 1ge Network Module Sp
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
C3850-NM-4-1G=
Language :
EN
£384.73(Excl VAT)

Cable Guard For The 3560-c And 2960-c Compact Switches
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
CMP-CBLE-GRD=
Language :
IN
£26.28(Excl VAT)

Cisco 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf/smf 1310nm Dom
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-LH-SMD=
Language :
IN
£402.22(Excl VAT)

Cisco Qsfp 4x10gbase-sr Transceiver Module Mpo 300m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-40G-CSR4=
Language :
IN
£1,700.97(Excl VAT)

Cisco Qsfp-40g-sr-bd Compatible 40gbase Lc Transceiver Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Language :
IN
£619.54(Excl VAT)

Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Network Interface Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=
Language :
IN
£1,169.95(Excl VAT)

.