+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
163  result(s) found
CISCO GLC-T COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
GLC-T-AO
Language :
UK
£39.76(Excl VAT)

DELL 407-BBOR COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP      IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
407-BBOR-AO
Language :
UK
£24.45(Excl VAT)

HP JD095C COMP DAC 50CM 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+  IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
JD095C-AO
Language :
UK
£29.11(Excl VAT)

HP JD097C COMP DAC 3M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
JD097C-AO
Language :
UK
£40.74(Excl VAT)

HP JD119B COMP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM SMF 10KM  IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
JD119B-AO
Language :
UK
£46.55(Excl VAT)

40GBASE-CU QSFP+ TO QSFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX 0.5M
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
JG326A-50CM-AO
Language :
UK
£77.59(Excl VAT)

1GBS 1X RJ-45 TO 1X SFP MEDIA CONVERTER                  IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
ADD-GMCMN-SFP-EU
Language :
UK
£52.29(Excl VAT)

ADDON MSA COMPLIANT 10G-AOC SFP+ MMF  AOC 1M         IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
SFP-10GB-AOC1M-AO
Language :
UK
£74.47(Excl VAT)

5M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC OM4 50/125M DUPLEX CABLE
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4LZ
Language :
UK
£13.44(Excl VAT)

23FT CAT6A CABLE GRAY RJ-45 SNAGLESS BOOTED
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
ADD-23FCAT6A-GY
Language :
UK
£16.04(Excl VAT)

.