+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
33  result(s) found
DELL 407-BBVJ COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC SFP+                   IN
ADDON
Part Number :
407-BBVJ-AO
Language :
UK
£81.83
Excl VAT

10M LC- LC OM3 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH
ADDON
Part Number :
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3LZ
Language :
UK
£15.71
Excl VAT

5M LC- LC OM3 5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH
ADDON
Part Number :
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3LZ
Language :
UK
£11.41
Excl VAT

8GBS FC CWDM SFP+ SMF 1610NM 80KM LC                   IN
ADDON
Part Number :
XBR-SFP8G1610-80-AO
Language :
UK
£1,278.74
Excl VAT

3M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC OM3 50/125 DUPLEX CABLE
ADDON
Part Number :
ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3
Language :
UK
£9.68
Excl VAT

5M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC OM3 50/125 DUPLEX CABLE
ADDON
Part Number :
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3
Language :
UK
£11.41
Excl VAT

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ SMF 850NM 150M MPO DOM               IN
ADDON
Part Number :
720187-B21-AO
Language :
UK
£342.70
Excl VAT

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMF 1270NM TO 1330NM 10KM LC DOM     IN
ADDON
Part Number :
720187-B21-LR4-AO
Language :
UK
£1,432.20
Excl VAT

CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 COMP XCVR 40G-SR4 MPO QSFP+ GDT ONLY       IN
ADDON
Part Number :
QSFP-40G-SR4-GDT
Language :
UK
£342.70
Excl VAT

DELL TO AVAYA COMP PASSIVE DAC 2M PASSIVE TWINAX
ADDON
Part Number :
ADD-SDESAV-PDAC2M
Language :
UK
£46.03
Excl VAT

.