+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
97  result(s) found
HP J9150D COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
ADDON
Part Number :
J9150D-AO
Language :
UK
£197.62
Excl VAT

CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN
ADDON
Part Number :
SFP-10G-LR-AO
Language :
UK
£299.44
Excl VAT

1M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC OM4 50/125M DUPLEX CABLE
ADDON
Part Number :
ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4
Language :
UK
£8.49
Excl VAT

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC RUGGED            IN
ADDON
Part Number :
1061705850-02-AO
Language :
UK
£45.93
Excl VAT

2M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC OS2 9/125M DUPLEX LSZH CABLE
ADDON
Part Number :
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4LZ
Language :
UK
£12.40
Excl VAT

CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
ADDON
Part Number :
SFP-10G-SR-AO
Language :
UK
£197.62
Excl VAT

CISCO QSFP-H40G-CU1M COMP DAC 1M 40G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX QSFP+   IN
ADDON
Part Number :
QSFP-H40G-CU1M-AO
Language :
UK
£87.66
Excl VAT

CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY       IN
ADDON
Part Number :
SFP-10GB-T-CJI-GDT
Language :
UK
£234.83
Excl VAT

100GBASE-CU QSFP28 TO QSFP28 PASSIVE TWINAX 0.5M
ADDON
Part Number :
DAC-QSFP28-100G-0.5M
Language :
UK
£116.90
Excl VAT

10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF 1330NMTX/1270NMRX 40KM LC DOM
ADDON
Part Number :
SFP-10G-BX-D-40-AO
Language :
UK
£579.60
Excl VAT

.