Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 16  result(s) found

Sort By:
Go to page:
4 CHNL X8 PCIE 3 TO 16GB GEN 6 FC
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

4 CHNL X8 PCIE 3 TO 16GB GEN 6 FC

Part Number: CTFC-164P-000
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£2,859.98(Excl VAT)
1CHNL X8 PCIE 3 40GBE LP 30M QSFP+ INCL
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

1CHNL X8 PCIE 3 40GBE LP 30M QSFP+ INCL

Part Number: FFRM-NQ41-000
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£855.22(Excl VAT)
2 CHNL X8 PCIE 3 TO 16GB GEN 6 FC
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

2 CHNL X8 PCIE 3 TO 16GB GEN 6 FC

Part Number: CTFC-162P-000
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£1,428.01(Excl VAT)
1CHNL X8 PCIE 3 40GBE LP DIRECT ATTACH COPPER
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

1CHNL X8 PCIE 3 40GBE LP DIRECT ATTACH COPPER

Part Number: FFRM-NQ41-DA0
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£640.41(Excl VAT)
16GB FC-12GB SAS 1U RCKMNT STRG CTLR W/SFP+HW DUAL PWR SPL  IN
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

16GB FC-12GB SAS 1U RCKMNT STRG CTLR W/SFP+HW DUAL PWR SPL IN

Part Number: XCFC-7500-002
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£8,964.92(Excl VAT)
POWER SUPPLY FOR 7500 RACKMOUNT APPLIANCES HOT-SWAPABLE          UK
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

POWER SUPPLY FOR 7500 RACKMOUNT APPLIANCES HOT-SWAPABLE UK

Part Number: PWRS-0010-R00
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£570.02(Excl VAT)
10GB ENET LC SFP+ SR OPTICAL MODULE FOR FASTFRAME NIC         IN
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

10GB ENET LC SFP+ SR OPTICAL MODULE FOR FASTFRAME NIC IN

Part Number: SFPX-0000-R00
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£211.27(Excl VAT)
5 YR WARR EXT -XSTREAMCORE 7500 FB 6500 FIBRECONNECT 1600/8300   IN
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

5 YR WARR EXT -XSTREAMCORE 7500 FB 6500 FIBRECONNECT 1600/8300 IN

Part Number: SER1-WAR5-000
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£1,072.28(Excl VAT)
40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM UP TO 30M                                  IN
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM UP TO 30M IN

Part Number: QSFP-0040-R00
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£318.90(Excl VAT)
1 CHNL X8 PCIE 3 TO 32GB GEN 6 FC
ATTO TECHNOLOGY

1 CHNL X8 PCIE 3 TO 32GB GEN 6 FC

Part Number: CTFC-321E-000
Language : UK
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£1,642.80(Excl VAT)
Go to page:
.