+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
24  result(s) found
MERAKI COMP 1G SFP 10KM SM TRANSCEIVER GBIC LX DDM LC SMF   IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
SFP-1G-LX-MER
Language :
UK
£31.13
Excl VAT

BROCADE COMPATIBLE FIBRE CHANNE SFP+ 1310NM  150M  LC  MMF       IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
SFPFC8-300M-BRO
Language :
UK
£60.18
Excl VAT

H3C COMPAT 10G DAC-SFP+-1M-P-H3 SFP+TO SFP+CONNECT 1M TWINAX PAS IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
DAC-SFP+-1M-P-H3C
Language :
UK
£46.55
Excl VAT

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 8.5G CDMCH1470-1610NM 80KM LC         IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
CWDM-FC8-WX-80-JUN
Language :
UK
£1,266.64
Excl VAT

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 8.5G DDMCHCH17-61 40KM LC             IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
DWDM-FC8-CHXX-40-JUN
Language :
UK
£892.80
Excl VAT

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 2.125GCH1310NM 20KM LC           IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
SFP-FC-2.G-20KM-JUN
Language :
UK
£97.92
Excl VAT

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 2.125GCH1550NM 40KM LC           IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
SFP-FC-2.G-40KM-JUN
Language :
UK
£137.20
Excl VAT

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 16GCH1310NM 10KMCONNTRANSCV LC               IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
SFP-FC-16G-10KM-JUN
Language :
UK
£470.78
Excl VAT

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 11.3GCH XFP 1550NM 40KMCONNTRANSCV LC        IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
XFP-FC-1550-40KM-JUN
Language :
UK
£482.70
Excl VAT

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 11.3GCH XFP 1550NM 80KMCONNTRANSCV LC        IN
PLUSOPTIC
Part Number :
XFP-FC-1550-80KM-JUN
Language :
UK
£968.38
Excl VAT

.